com.renomad.minum.web

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total0 of 8,269100%0 of 638100%070701,5270384039
WebFramework.java1,966100%132100%0147033608103
BodyProcessor.java704100%66100%053013402003
RequestLine.java597100%73100%057011501702
StatusLine.java563100%2100%070750602
Response.java536100%28100%05109403701
WebEngine.java409100%26100%03207101902
FunctionalTesting.java399100%19100%02706901702
FullSystem.java389100%20100%03808102801
Headers.java370100%42100%03807101701
Range.java352100%42100%03105901001
Body.java294100%46100%03705701401
Request.java270100%36100%03304301501
StreamingMultipartPartition.java230100%20100%0190650901
Server.java221100%4100%02105201901
InputStreamUtils.java176100%24100%0170410501
SocketWrapper.java152100%2100%01903401801
PathDetails.java99100%10100%0130140801
Partition.java98100%12100%0140170801
UrlEncodedDataGetter.java97100%12100%0100340401
SetOfSws.java73100%2100%070130601
ContentDisposition.java68100%10100%0110120601
UrlEncodedKeyValue.java62100%10100%0100110501
BodyType.java27100%n/a01050101
HttpServerType.java21100%n/a01040101
HttpVersion.java21100%n/a01020101
CountBytesRead.java20100%n/a04050401
WebServerException.java100%n/a03060301
RequestLineRawValues.java100%n/a01010101
PreHandlerInputs.java100%n/a01010101
BadRequestException.java100%n/a02040201
LastMinuteHandlerInputs.java100%n/a01010101