com.renomad.minum.web

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total0 of 8,269100%0 of 638100%070701,5270384039
WebFramework1,938100%130100%0143033307801
StatusLine.StatusCode543100%2100%050730401
Response536100%28100%05109403701
RequestLine462100%52100%04108501501
WebEngine400100%26100%03107001801
FullSystem389100%20100%03808102801
BodyProcessor379100%36100%03107601301
Headers370100%42100%03807101701
Range352100%42100%03105901001
FunctionalTesting327100%15100%02105601301
Body294100%46100%03705701401
Request270100%36100%03304301501
StreamingMultipartPartition230100%20100%0190650901
Server221100%4100%02105201901
BodyProcessor.new Iterator() {...}202100%16100%0120340401
InputStreamUtils176100%24100%0170410501
SocketWrapper152100%2100%01903401801
RequestLine.Method135100%21100%0160300201
BodyProcessor.new Iterator() {...}123100%14100%0100260301
PathDetails99100%10100%0130140801
Partition98100%12100%0140170801
UrlEncodedDataGetter97100%12100%0100340401
SetOfSws73100%2100%070130601
FunctionalTesting.TestResponse72100%4100%060130401
ContentDisposition68100%10100%0110120601
UrlEncodedKeyValue62100%10100%0100110501
BodyType27100%n/a01050101
HttpVersion21100%n/a01020101
HttpServerType21100%n/a01040101
StatusLine20100%n/a02020201
CountBytesRead20100%n/a04050401
WebFramework.PartialPathFunction19100%2100%03020201
WebServerException100%n/a03060301
PreHandlerInputs100%n/a01010101
RequestLineRawValues100%n/a01010101
LastMinuteHandlerInputs100%n/a01010101
BadRequestException100%n/a02040201
WebFramework.MethodPath100%n/a01010101
WebEngine.KeyStoreResult100%n/a01010101