com.renomad.minum.database

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total0 of 3,575100%0 of 218100%026807250159013
DbEngine2.java843100%50100%060016803501
DbFileConverter.java639100%34100%051012803401
Db.java615100%44100%047012302501
DatabaseConsolidator.java592100%30100%036010702102
AbstractDb.java490100%40100%03909801901
DatabaseAppender.java256100%12100%01706101101
ChecksumUtility.java87100%6100%070210401
DatabaseChangeAction.java15100%n/a01030101
InspectableLock.java14100%2100%04050301
DbException.java13100%n/a03060301
DbChecksumException.java8100%n/a02040201
DbData.java100%n/a01010101